Bronwyn a View To a Kill at Rat Trap’s, “Sintti”

C.I.B (confirmation pending) FI&EE&LV<&BALT CH BALT&EE&LV JCH LTJW-13

Kuva: Maija VarisColor: Red

d.o.b. 13.4.2012

Health: Knees 3/3, Eyes: Caruncular Trichiasis (ortophedist’s opinion of the knees: 2/1)

Bred by: Minna-Liisa Koltes, kennel Bronwyn

Sire: C.I.B NORD&FI CH DKW-10, NORDW-10, SEW-08 Cog-Wheel’s Alladin-Sane, “Alladin”

Dam: Porrigito Kookaburra, “Kaitlin”

Sintti at Finnish Kennel Club’s Breeding Database

Sintti in NN-Club’s critique database

Place, time Judge Quality Placement Show
Druskininkai, Lithuania 5.8.2017 Nikola Smolic CH EXC/2, CQ BB-2, RESERVE-CACIB International Show
Druskininkai, Lithuania 4.8.2017 Maite Conzalbo Lorenzo CH EXC/1, CQ BB-1, CACIB, BOS-> C.I.B., LT&BALT CH International Show
Kemi, Finland 22.7.2017 Dusan Paunovic CH EXC/1, CQ BB-1, CACIB, BOS International Show
Ylivieska, Finland 8.7.2017 Chris Zeniou CH EXC/1,- - International Show
Tallinn, Estonia 21.8.2016 Barbara Ruth Smith CH EXC/1, CQ BB-1, CACIB, BOB International Show
Tallinn, Estonia 20.8.2016 Elzbieta Chwalibog CH EXC/1, CQ BB-1, CACIB, BOS International Show
Vaasa, Finland 16.4.2016 Erodotos Neofytou CH EXC/1, CQ - International Show
Seinäjoki, Finland 24.10.2015 Günther Ehrenreich CH EXC/4 - International Show
Adazi, Latvia 26.7.2015 Nikolai Sedykh CH EXC/2, CQ BB-2 National Show
Adazi, Latvia 25.7.2015 Anne Klaas CH EXC/2, CQ BB-2, RESERVE-CACIB International Show
Oulu 12.7.2015 Ross Delmar CH EXC/3 - International Show
Oulu 11.7.2015 Dusan Paunovic CH EXC/2, CQ BB-3 International Show
World Dog Show 9.8.2014 Frank Kane OPEN EXC/- - International Show
Terri-Eri, Vantaa 6.8.2014 Tan Nagrecha CH EXC/- - Speciality
Ristiina 19.7.2014 Anne Sume CH EXC/2, CQ BB-2 National Show
Tallinn, 1.6.2014 Branislav Rajic OPEN EXC/1, CQ BB-1, BOS, CC-> EE&FI&LV CH Speciality
Tallinn, 31.5.2014 Frank Kane OPEN EXC1, CQ BB-3, RES-CACIB->CACIB Estonian Winner, INT
Järvenpää 24.5.2014 Päivi Eerola OPEN EXC/1, CQ BB-2, RES-CC National Show
Royal Canin Show 11.5.2014 Pirjo Hjelm OPEN EXC/1,- - International Show
NN-Show 30.3.2014 Matthew Oddie 2012 4. BIS-BRACE with Ringo Unofficial Club Show
Riga, Latvia 23.3.2014 Philip Behan INT EXC/1, CQ BB-1, CC, BOS International Show
Riga, Latvia 22.3.2014 Svante Frisk INT VG/1 - Latvian Winner, INT
Tallinn INT 9.2.2014 Andrew Brace INT EXC/2, CQ BB-3 International Show
Helsinki 15.12.2013 Bo Skalin INT VG - Finnish Winner INT
Helsinki 14.12.2013 Judith Averis INT VG/4 - Nordic Winner INT
Hyvinkää 22.9.2013 Attila Czeglédi JUN EXC/1, CQ BB-1, CC, BOS Group Show
Ventspils, Latvia 8.9.2013 Peter Harsanyi INT EXC/1, CQ BB-2, CC National Show
Ventspils, Latvia 7.9.2013 Otakar Vondrous JUN EXC/1, HP BB-1, BOS, JUN-CC -> LV&EE<&BALT JCH National Show
Terri-Eri 24.8.2013 Harry Tast and Tinna Grubbe JUN EXC/1, CQ BB-1, CC, BOB-JUNIOR, BOS Terrier Speciality
Porvoo 10.8.2013 Päivi Eerola JUN EXC/1, CQ BB-2, CC Group Show
Eukanuba Summer Show, Helsinki 27.7.2013 Vesa Lehtonen JUN EXC/1, CQ BB-2, RES-CC International Show
Ogre 14.7.2013 Petter Steen JUN EXC/1, CQ BB-1, BOS, JUN-CC National Show
Ogre Winner 13.7.2013 Michael Leonard JUN EXC/1, CQ BB-1, BOS, JUN-CC National Show
Helsinki 9.6.2013 Per Iversen JUN EXC/1, CQ BB-4 Norwich&Norfolk Speciality
Tallinn, 2.6.2013 Kevin Brown JUN EXC/2, CQ BB-3, JUN-CC Terrier Speciality
Estonian Winner, 1.6.2013 Marja Salminen JUN EXC/2, CQ BB-3 International Show
Royal Canin Show, Helsinki 11.5.2013 Birgitta Hasselgren JUN EXC/1 RC BOB-JUNIOR International Show
Vilnius, Lithuania, 3.3.2013 Robert Kanas JUN VG - International Show
Vilnius, Lithuania, 2.3.2013 Ludmila Tchistiakova JUN EXC/1, CCQ BB-1, JUN-CC, BOS, LTJW-13 Lithuanian Winner 2013
Talinn Winter Cup, 10.2.2013 Geroge Kostapoulos JUN EXC/1 - International Show
Tallinn, 9.2.2013 Maret Kärdi JUN VG - Terrier Speciality
 Best In Puppy Show, Helsinki 11.11.2012 Tuire Okkola 1, HP BOB-Puppy Puppy Show
 NN-Pup-Jun-Int. Dog Show, 4.11.2012 Nan Salminen 1 BBP-2 Unofficial Show